DALYVIAI

Atnaujinta 2021-05-07

Pre-Chicks C Mergaitės
1.    ANDZIULYTĖ Eleonora Startas Kaunas
2.    CHATKEVIČ Glorija Ledo elita Vilnius
3.    POŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Irūnė Startas Kaunas
4.    SOLDATOVA Valerija Startas Kaunas
5.    VAINAUSKAITĖ Evelina Ledo elita Vilnius
Chicks C Mergaitės
1.    BRUŽAITĖ Lėja Startas Kaunas
2.    ČAIKO Kira Ledo elita Vilnius
3.    KUBILIŪTĖ Kotryna ESSC Elektrėnai
4.    RADVILAITĖ Barbora Startas Kaunas
5.    RYSEVA Jelizaveta Ledo elita Vilnius
6.    SABALIAUSKAITĖ Liepa Ledynas Vilnius
7.    ULINAUSKAITĖ Marija Startas Kaunas
Chicks B Mergaitės
1.    DIDONYTĖ Agnietė Startas Kaunas
2.    KRYŽANAUSKAITĖ Saulė LFLS Vilnius
3.    MARCINKEVIČIŪTĖ Adelė Startas Kaunas
4.    RISNOVSKAJA Darija Ledo magija Vilnius
5.    ŠALIŪTĖ Kamilė Startas Kaunas
6.    VANAGAITĖ Odilė Beatričė Ledynas Vilnius
Chicks B Berniukai
1.    PUMPUTIS Artiom Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
2.    ŠIPČIN Kim Speigas Klaipėda
Cubs B Mergaitės
1.    BALKEVIČIŪTĖ Jorilė Finupa Vilnius
2.    DZIANISAU Kristina Startas Kaunas
3.    JUZIKYTĖ Elija Finupa Vilnius
4.    KELMAITĖ Eliza Startas Kaunas
5.    KOSMAKOVA Veronika Speigas Klaipėda
6.    KRUTSKO Irina LFLS Vilnius
7.    LAŽAUNINKAITĖ Patricija Startas Kaunas
8.    MAŽEIKYTĖ Auksė Speigas Klaipėda
9.    MILIAUSKAITĖ Rusnė Startas Kaunas
10.  NESTECKYTĖ Laura Startas Kaunas
11.  RUPŠYTĖ Tėja Šiauliai
12.  RUTKAUSKAITĖ Laura Ledo magija Vilnius
13.  VILČINSKAITĖ Aniceta ESSC Elektrėnai
14.  ZACHAŽEVSKA Lukrecija Gabrielė Ledo magija Vilnius
Springs B Mergaitės
1.    ARMONAITĖ Andrėja Startas Kaunas
2.    BALŠAITYTĖ Karolina Ledo elita Vilnius
3.    JEVDOKIMOVA Taisija Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
4.    JONUTĖ Gabrielė Startas Kaunas
5.    LASTOVSKYTĖ Patricija Ledynas Vilnius
6.    MAKAROVA Elada Ledo magija Vilnius
7.    MASLOVA Valerija Speigas Klaipėda
8.    RUTKAUSKAITĖ Paula Ledo magija Vilnius
9.    SIMOVIČIŪTĖ Lėja Startas Kaunas
10.  VOLKAVIČIŪTĖ Mantė Startas Kaunas
11.  ŽIDŽIŪNAITĖ Rūta Ledynas Vilnius
Pre-Chicks A Mergaitės
1.    GARASTAITĖ Katalėja Startas Kaunas
2.    PETKEVIČIŪTĖ Lauryna Startas Kaunas
Chicks Axel Mergaitės
1.    GORNOSTAEVA Sofija LFLS Vilnius
2.    MATONĖ Agata Startas Kaunas
3.    ORDAITĖ Sofija Startas Kaunas
4.    SOLDATOVA Amelia Startas Kaunas
Chicks A Berniukai
1.    SAPRANAVIČIUS Emanuelis Startas Kaunas
Chicks A Mergaitės
1.    AUŠKALNYTĖ Andrėja Startas Kaunas
2.    LEVARAUSKAITĖ Izabelė Startas Kaunas
3.    MAČIULYTĖ Emilija Speigas Klaipėda
4.    TAMKEVIČIŪTĖ Medeina Startas Kaunas
Cubs A Mergaitės
1.    ANDZIULYTĖ Marija Startas Kaunas
2.    BALČYTYTĖ Evelina Startas Kaunas
3.    DRAVNEL Elija Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
4.    KAZLAUSKAITĖ Lėja Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
5.    KONDRATĖ Miglė Startas Kaunas
6.    SLIŽAUSKAITĖ Adriana Ledo magija Vilnius
Basic Novice Mergaitės
1.    ASTAMONOVA Sofija Speigas Klaipėda
2.    LARČENKO Milena Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
3.    MAKAREVIČ Milita Ledo magija Vilnius
4.    ŠAKMONAITĖ Natalija Vilnius
5.    URMANAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė Startas Kaunas
Intermediate Novice Mergaitės
1.    GRINKEVIČIŪTĖ Marija Startas Kaunas
2.    JASAITYTĖ Meda Startas Kaunas
3.    KOSTIUČENKO Aleksandra Startas Kaunas
4.    KUZNECOVA Ksenija Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
5.    MOROZOVA Ksenija Startas Kaunas
6.    NOREIKAITĖ Danielė Ledo magija Vilnius
7.    SAVICKAITĖ Gustė Startas Kaunas
8.    STANIULYTĖ Tija Revolution Vilnius
9.    ŠVEIKAUSKAITĖ Rūta Speigas Klaipėda
Advanced Novice Mergaitės
1.    ARTEMENKO Upė  Paula Revolution Vilnius
2.    IVANOVAITĖ Agnė Startas Kaunas
3.    KOVALOVA Yelyzaveta LFLS Vilnius
4.    SEMAŠKO Gabrielė Sidabrinė pačiūža Vilnius
5.    ZUZALINSKAYA Anastasiya LFLS Vilnius
Advanced Novice Berniukai
1.    KORABELNIK Daniel LFLS Vilnius
Junior Merginos
1.    AGLINSKYTĖ Jogailė Startas Kaunas
2.    GALDIKAITĖ Valerija Startas Kaunas
3.    KANEDA Selina Startas Kaunas
Novice B Mergaitės
1.    BUDRYTĖ Urtė Marija Startas Kaunas
2.    JONYNAITĖ Meida Startas Kaunas
3.    PALIUKAITĖ Elzė Ledo magija Vilnius
4.    STANKEVIČIŪTĖ Milita Startas Kaunas
Junior B Merginos
1.    KARTENĖ Diana Viktorija ESSC Elektrėnai
2.    KATKAUSKAITĖ Augustė Startas Kaunas
3.    KIJANSKAITĖ Kamilė ESSC Elektrėnai
4.    LAPAČINSKAITĖ Gustė Startas Kaunas
5.    SALOGUB Anastasija Revolution Vilnius
Beginners Pre-Young Mergaitės
1.    GENYTĖ Lėja Ledo elita Vilnius
2.    JUODŽBALYTĖ Andrėja Startas Kaunas
3.    JUZIKYTĖ Elija Finupa Vilnius
4.    KUTKAITĖ Silvija LFLS Vilnius
5.    MURINAITĖ Radvilė Startas Kaunas
6.    PODČALIMOVA Darija Ledo elita Vilnius
7.    POLOUDINA Lidija Finupa Vilnius
8.    RUZYTĖ Ugnė ESSC Elektrėnai
9.    TABACKOVA Kornelija Finupa Vilnius
10.  UNDŽYTĖ Luka Šiauliai