Entries of “Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017”

Updated  12/10/2017

Pre-Chicks A Girls  
1.    SINIAVSKYTE Milana LTU
   
Pre-Chicks A Boys  
1.    SHEIKO Kirill ISR
   
Chicks A Girls  
1.    PAKALA Julya BLR
2.    VELIKASELETS Alyaksandra BLR
3.    ADADUROVA Anastasija LAT
4.    ANISIMOVA Alesandra LAT
5.    DERECHINA Jelizaveta LAT
6.    MOZHEIKO Milana LAT
7.    USPENSKA Glafira LAT
8.    VORONKO Polina LAT
9.    DOLGICH Eva LTU
10.  NORVAISAITE Greta LTU
11.  ENDER Olivia NED
12.  WESSELS Naomi NED
13.  GORBACHEVA Taisiya RUS
   
Chicks A Boys  
1.    BEKISHBAJEVS Ratmirs LAT
2.    RADIONOVS Oskars LAT
3.    GRYBA Mantas LTU
   
Cubs A Girls  
1.    DYTSEVICH Viktoriya BLR
2.    MOROZOVA Varvara EST
3.    SMORODINA Gerda EST
4.    BELOVA Diana LAT
5.    DZERVE Linda LAT
6.    FOMCHENKOVA Nikola LAT
7.    HEIMANE Ksenija LAT
8.    JEFREMENKO Zasmina LAT
9.    KOSENOKA Karolina LAT
10.  MALICKA Ariadna LAT
11.  RUTKOVSKA Loreta LAT
12.  SMATE Megija LAT
13.  GRYBAITE Ieva LTU
14.  IVANOVAITE Agne LTU
15.  KATKUTE Adelija LTU
16.  KREGZDYTE Saule Zemyna LTU
17.  MICHALOVSKA Viktorija LTU
18.  MOROZOVA Ksenija LTU
19.  POCIUTE Gabija LTU
20.  SAVICKAITE Guste LTU
21.  SEVLUCKYTE Milda LTU
22.  TOLVAISAITE Gabriele LTU
23.  VARIAKOJYTE Meda LTU
24.  SOROKINA Maria RUS
   
Cubs A Boys  
1.    SHEIKO Nikita ISR
2.    KORABELNIK Daniel LTU
3.    MAJAUSKAS Nojus LTU
4.    MAVLYANOV Ilya RUS
   
Basic Novice A Girls  
1.    KHADAROVICH Ulyana BLR
2.    ERIK Nicole EST
3.    OLEKHNEVA Anastasia EST
4.    MATTHIAS Lily GBR
5.    ODESSKI Anita ISR
6.    ALADJEVA Jekaterina LAT
7.    BORHOVA Polina LAT
8.    GUSHCHINA Nikola LAT
9.    IVDRE Kristiana-Viktorija LAT
10.  KLAVINA Milana LAT
11.  STEPCHENKO Sofija LAT
12.  EIDUKEVICIUTE Lukrecija LTU
13.  OPULSKYTE Rusne LTU
14.  PRANUKEVICIUTE Andre LTU
15.  REGINEVIC Darja LTU
16.  SERZENTAITE Taira LTU
17.  SVENCIONYTE Emilija LTU
18.  LEIJTENS Sabina NED
   
Basic Novice A Boys  
1.    LINCOLN Jedidiah GBR
2.    KRIVOSHEJA Nikolajs LAT
   
Basic Novice B Girls  
1.    MACKEVICIUTE Elze LTU
2.    VUGTS Laura NED
   
Basic Novice B Boys  
1.    MAZALEVSKIS Aleksejs LAT
   
Advanced Novice Girls  
1.    BATSENKOVA Aliaksandra BLR
2.    DRUZ Maryna BLR
3.    RAMASHOVA Milana BLR
4.    VAITKO Sofiya BLR
5.    ZHEHULSKAYA Kseniya BLR
6.    JERMONOK Sandra-Liisa EST
7.    LASS Victoria EST
8.    MIKHAYLOVA Jekaterina EST
9.    RATSEPP Isabel EST
10.  RUDNEVA Jelizaveta EST
11.  SERGEJEVA Viola EST
12.  ZELENJAK Amalia EST
13.  BERKOVICH Ivetta ISR
14.  BOLSHEVA Mariia LAT
15.  PENTJUSHA Elizabete LAT
16.  SHLAHOVA Kristina LAT
17.  SHLAHOVA Milana LAT
18.  SMOLAKOVA Elina LAT
19.  AGLINSKYTE Jogaile LTU
20.  BIRGELAITE Katryna LTU
21.  KANEDA Selina LTU
22.  NORBUTAITE Auguste LTU
23.  ZAGZINA Polina LTU
24.  LIBREGTS Lois NED
25.  SEUREN Eline NED
26.  VAN OMMEREN Mikai NED
27.  AFINOGENOVA Daria RUS
   
Advanced Novice Boys  
1.    MIKHALCHUK Andrei BLR
2.    LEVANDI Arlet EST
3.    MARCHENKO Jegor EST
4.    KOCHKERS Daniels LAT
5.    KAGENAAR Luc NED
6.    SEIDEL Daniel SWE
   
Junior Ladies  
1.    BAZHANKOVA Anastasiya BLR
2.    CHEPELEVA Aleksandra BLR
3.    HAURYLKINA Aliaksandra BLR
4.    MALINOUSKAYA Lizaveta BLR
5.    TURCHYNA Alisa BLR
6.    GRISKUN Katerina EST
7.    KIIBUS Eva-Lotta EST
8.    KRASS Calista EST
9.    RUDNEVA Jekaterina EST
10.  ANDREJEVA Polina LAT
11.  LACE Anete LAT
12.  PETROVA Valerija LAT
13.  SHATIBELKO Darja LAT
14.  SOMOVA Arina LAT
15.  CUGUNOVAITE Greta Marija LTU
16.  MOLEVICIUTE Dominyka LTU
17.  MORKYTE Greta LTU
18.  RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU
19.  JANSSEN Roxy NED
20.  VAN DER MEULEN Britt NED
21.  KOPACA Jelizaveta SWE
22.  SZALKAI Smilla SWE
   
Junior Men  
1.    MIKHAYLOV Ivan EST
2.    PAVLOVS Kims Georgs LAT
3.    ROSHCHIKS Daniels LAT
4.    MAJOROV Nikolaj SWE
   
Senior Ladies  
1.    KLOTZ Natalie AUT
2.    STEWARD Marika AUT
3.    SALDAKAYEVA Mariya BLR
4.    ALLIK Johanna EST
5.    LIINAMAE Gerli EST
6.    JUBKANE Elizabete LAT
7.    KROPA Elzbieta LTU
8.    DUBININA Antonina SRB
   
Senior Men  
1.    ZURAV Daniil EST
2.    RIGHINI Ivan ITA
3.    KENNES Thomas NED
4.    MAJOROV Alexander SWE
5.    To be confirmed  
6.    To be confirmed  
7.    To be confirmed